Ehrungen

Chronik

 

 

Chronik

 

Automatisch erstellt durch KVW-Programm (Vers.02-21 Sch )

Einzelrekorde

Mannschaftsrekorde


Mannschaftsrekorde

Heimspiele

Auswaertsspiele


Heimspiele

 

 

 

Frauen 4er

120 Wurf

2118

05.03.2017

 

 

Krammer Monika

531

 

Riehl Sieglinde

496

 

Weichhart Marianne

542

 

Habermeyer Margit

549

Frauen

100 Wurf

2745

06.12.2009

 

 

Huber Pia

455

 

Albrecht Karin

467

 

Krammer Monika

431

 

Weichhart Marianne

431

 

Reil Martina

496

 

Wagner Daniela

465

Männer 6er

120 Wurf

3406

09.11.2019

 

 

Duerfeldt Thomas

557

 

Lang Maximilian

571

 

Wagner Christian

560

 

Knoll Markus

573

 

Riehl Stefan

580

 

Hammerer Udo

565

Männer 4er

120 Wurf

2313

07.01.2020

 

 

Duerfeldt Thomas

577

 

Lang Maximilian

591

 

Riehl Stefan

569

 

Hammerer Udo

576

Männer

100 Wurf

2703

09.02.2010

 

 

Bitterwolf Gerhard

452

 

Seitle Josef

427

 

Wagner Christian

421

 

Kugler Olaf

436

 

Albrecht Josef

506

 

Winzer Adolf

461

Männer

200 Wurf

5499

22.11.2005

 

 

Gerhard Bitterwolf

944

 

Bernd Weichhart

973

 

Rudolf Kuehnlein

925

 

Christian Wagner

926

 

Stefan Riehl

821

 

Udo Hammerer

910

Jug U18

120 Wurf

1828

08.12.2017

 

 

Giedl Sarah

477

 

Gross Fabian

420

 

Lang Timo

466

 

Mirwald Alina

465

Jug U18

100 Wurf

1772

28.02.2008

 

 

Gross Daniel

404

 

Schmidtmeyer St.(Gastsp)

469

 

Oexler Markus

429

 

Franz Andreas

470

Jug U14

120 Wurf

1655

15.11.2017

 

 

Backofen Florian

343

 

Seitz Michael

401

 

Vollmeier Tobias

417

 

Schlueter Lena

494

Jug U14

100 Wurf

1372

16.03.2006

 

 

Engel Johannes

334

 

Moedl David

338

 

Riesinger Florian

327

 

Franz Andreas

373

Auswaertsspiele

 

 

 

Frauen 4er

120 Wurf

2095

17.09.2017

in DJK Ingolstadt

 

Meier Daniela

531

 

Habermeyer Margit

484

 

Reil Martina

550

 

Wagner Daniela

530

Frauen

100 Wurf

2699

03.12.2006

in Augusta Augsburg

 

Huber Pia

418

 

Stelzer Helga

481

 

Krammer Monika

453

 

Albrecht Karin

467

 

Reil Martina

440

 

Wagner Daniela

440

Männer 6er

120 Wurf

3368

14.11.2015

in SKC Koenigsmoos

 

Weichhart Bernd

525

 

Duerfeldt Thomas

553

 

Knoll Markus

584

 

Wagner Christian

605

 

Bitterwolf Gerhard

562

 

Hammerer Udo

539

Männer 4er

120 Wurf

2140

03.11.2017

in Kipfenberg

 

Albrecht Josef

549

 

Maderholz Gottfried

509

 

Geier Manuel

567

 

Donabauer Gerhard

515

Männer

100 Wurf

2727

12.10.2003

in DJK Ingolstadt

 

Seitle Josef

436

 

Schlamp Thomas

465

 

Weichhart Siegfried

463

 

Meir Uwe

434

 

Schmalzl Huber

434

 

Riehl Stefan

495

Männer

200 Wurf

5623

15.11.2008

in Steppach

 

Gerhard Bitterwolf

917

 

Udo Hammerer

968

 

Rudolf Kuehnlein

899

 

Christian Wagner

906

 

Stefan Riehl

1000

 

Bernd Weichhart

933

Jug U18

120 Wurf

1417

28.09.2016

in KRC Kipfenberg

 

Reil Carmen

444

 

Kiesewetter Sascha

502

Jug U18

100 Wurf

1657

10.03.2002

in SKV Ingolstadt 1

 

Hermann Roland

410

 

Spiegl Bernd

439

 

Daferner Matthias

412

 

Zlaber Michael

396

Jug U14

120 Wurf

1499

21.01.2018

in JSG Ebenhausen-Kipfenber

 

Vollmeier Tobias

359

 

Schlueter Lena

426

 

Backofen Florian

334

 

Loeffler Anthony

380

Jug U14

100 Wurf

1506

14.01.2006

in TSV Ingolstadt Nord 1

 

Moedl David

385

 

Riesinger Florian

361

 

Engel Johannes

334

 

Franz Andreas

426

nach oben

Einzelrekorde

Heimspiele

 

 

 

 

Damen

100 Wurf

Wagner Daniela

510

04.02.2007

 

Damen

120 Wurf

Wagner Daniela

588

16.11.2014

 

Herren

100 Wurf

Winzer Adolf

510

08.12.2012

 

Herren

120 Wurf

Hammerer Udo

617

25.03.2017

 

Herren

200 Wurf

Bernd Weichhart

990

09.02.2008

 

Jugend A

100 Wurf

Schmidtmeyer St.(Gastsp)

482

18.10.2007

 

Jugend A

120 Wurf

Geier Manuel

537

13.11.2014

 

Jugend B

100 Wurf

Knoedler Jennifer

416

01.10.2010

 

Jugend B

120 Wurf

Schlueter Lena

494

15.11.2017

 

Wurf

Maderholz, Christina

494

24.02.2020

 

Auswaertsspiele

 

 

 

 

Damen

100 Wurf

Reil Martina

504

27.09.2009

in Schwarz Blau Burggen

Damen

120 Wurf

Wagner Daniela

569

19.10.2016

in SK Lenting

Herren

100 Wurf

Thiele Andre

499

20.01.2001

in BWR Ingolstadt

Herren

120 Wurf

Weichhart Bernd

615

13.11.2016

in KRC Kipfenberg

Herren

200 Wurf

Stefan Riehl

1000

15.11.2008

in Steppach

Jugend A

100 Wurf

Riehl Stefan

495

05.01.2002

in DJK Ingolstadt

Jugend A

120 Wurf

Geier Manuel

518

09.01.2015

in SpG Stepperg-Neuburg

Jugend B

100 Wurf

Franz Andreas

426

14.01.2006

in TSV Ingolstadt Nord

Jugend B

120 Wurf

Schlueter Lena

461

14.01.2018

in JSG Aichac

nach oben