Ehrungen

Chronik

 

 

Chronik

 

Automatisch erstellt durch KVW-Programm (Vers.2020-10-12 SpW_H )

Name

Spiele

von

bis

Siegfried Weichhart

880

1900

2020-21

Josef Albrecht

848

1900

2020-21

Marianne Weichhart

798

1976

2020-21

Walter Koenig

779

1900

2018

Josef Seitle

723

1975

2013

Karin Albrecht

721

1900

2016-17

Gottfried Maderholz

720

1979

2020-21

Monika Krammer

715

1976

2017

Anton Krammer

692

1900

2010

Elisabeth Rosbor

628

1976

2015

Udo Hammerer

622

1985

2020-21

Adolf Winzer

602

1900

2020-21

Franz Schuetz

568

1900

1998

Martina Reil

558

1987

2020

Gerhard Bitterwolf

546

1900

2019

Jutta Flach

540

1977

2008

Konrad Seitle

531

1900

1996

Daniela Wagner

530

1987

2020-21

Bernd Weichhart

520

1989

2018

Karin Oexler

517

1991

2018

Michael Rosbor

512

1900

2002

Josef Juen

500

1900

1999

Sieglinde Riehl

490

1987

2020-21

Helga Stelzer

490

1983

2015

Adolf Maderholz

487

1968-69

1994-95

Rudolf Kuehnlein

477

1990

2020-21

Erich Scherm

456

1900

1999

Christoph Kreller

455

1968-69

1996-97

Helmut Wittmann

453

1900

1996

Uwe Reichert

441

1979-80

2008-09

Ludwig Hofner

421

1982

2005

Pia Huber

417

1990

2013

Christian Wagner

414

1995

2020-21

Gerhard Ries

402

1972-73

1996-97

Herbert Brosi

400

1986

2008

Erna Seitle

397

1977

2001

Karl Furthmeyer

391

1975

1997

Linda Leberle

383

1980

2002

Rosa Forster

378

1968-69

1998-99

Hubert Schmalzl

365

1979

2003

Wilma Meir

364

1983

2005

Roswitha Kober

360

1984

2016

Olaf Kugler

358

1987

2018

Matthias Thiele

353

1998

2020-21

Hans-Peter Kober

347

1999

2020-21

Alois Heinzlmeir

345

1982-83

2004-05

Albert Riehl

341

1985-86

2004-05

Horst Stelzer

340

1978

1998

Edeltraud Jung

339

1985-86

2004-05

Gerhard Habermeyer

334

1999

2020-21

Katrin Kneissl

317

1995

2018

Stefan Riehl

311

1997

2020-21

Silvia Reisner

308

1990

2016

Thilo Meir

303

1993

2020-21

Margit Habermeyer

300

1999

2020-21

Wilhelm Adolf

299

1967-68

1982-83

Robert Flach

291

1900

1998

Thomas Duerfeldt

287

2001

2020-21

Walter Knoeferl

281

1977-78

1999-00

Juergen Heinzlmeir

277

1984-85

2001-02

Monika Roedl

265

1976-77

1992-93

Stefanie Gerich

265

2000

2016

Erwin Dittenhauser sen

263

1967-68

1982-83

Irmgard Dolatschko

254

1999

2020-21

Margarete Neusiedl

253

1988-89

2005-06

Heinrich Blank

250

1900

1987

Holger Geier

245

1983

2002

Nicole Oexler

243

2000

2020-21

Adolf Wittmann

238

1900

1981

Bettina Lippert

237

1987

2002

Marianne Spiegler

236

1987-88

2001-02

Georg Ade

234

1977-78

1989-90

Michael Habermeyer

224

1998

2013

Anton Gollwitzer

223

1968-69

1979-80

Gerhard Donabauer

221

2006

2020-21

Johanna Scherm

219

1976

1990

Gerhard Ade

219

1979

1990

Helmut Schuetz

217

1979-80

1991-92

Gabriele Hofner

216

1987

1999

Andre Thiele

213

1996-97

2007-08

Hans sen. Maderholz

212

1969-70

1992-93

Edeltraud Furthmeyer

210

1981

1996

Anita Bauch

209

2000

2015

Erwin Edler

199

1974-75

1978-79

Josef Reisner

199

2007

2020-21

Rudolf Juen

196

1967-68

1982-83

Franz Lang

192

1987

2002

Markus Oexler

191

2000

2013

Monika Schmalzl

183

1989-90

2001-02

Guenter Bollinger

176

1990-91

1999-00

Richard Breu

173

1967-68

1980-81

Ernst Forster

169

1967-68

1978-79

Angela Breu

166

1900

1989

Ingeborg Mattes

163

1978-79

1996-97

Uwe Meir

163

1999

2007

Juergen Schwarz

162

1995-96

2011-12

Michael Hemauer

161

1988-89

2008-09

Juergen Ade

157

1986-87

1998-99

Alexander Stelzer

153

1987-88

1998-99

Kathrin Klamper

152

1987

2004

Juergen Maderholz

152

1987-88

1996-97

Hubert Hecht

151

1981

1991

Claudia Hofmann

150

1999-00

2008-09

Manuel Geier

149

2008

2020-21

Sylvia Zerhaft

146

1999-00

2010-11

Michael Freund

143

1982-83

1991-92

Rainer Geier

141

1979-80

2001-02

Karl-Heinz Knikl

135

1981

1990

Susi Vollmeier

131

2005

2020-21

Markus Knoll

129

2011

2020-21

Wilhelm Blank

125

1994

2005

Gabriele Hecht

122

1987-88

1993-94

Michael Zlaber

121

2000-01

2006-07

Elke Centmayer

120

1979

1993

Reiner Knikl

120

2004-05

2011-12

Christina Maderholz

120

2007

2020-21

Guenter Hofmann

118

1999-00

2005-06

Philipp Schiller

118

2007-08

2017-18

Thomas Schlamp

117

1995-96

2006-07

Josef sen. Seitle

114

1970-71

1997-98

Franziska Hentschel

113

2011

2020-21

Stefan Lang

99

2007

2018

Christian Knikl

95

1997-98

2006-07

Daniel Gross

94

2007

2013

Carola Hanikel

90

1989-90

1994-95

Matthias Daferner

89

2000-01

2006-07

Josef         Gollwitzer

88

1974-75

1978-79

Jessica Schwarz

88

1994-95

2000-01

Andreas Rosbor

87

1982-83

1991-92

Klaus Leberle

86

1998-99

2002-03

Ingrid Dittenhauser

85

1978-79

1982-83

Richard Fleischmann

83

1900

1983

Andreas Habermeier

80

1983-84

1989-90

Hertha Knoeferl

80

1980-81

1986-87

Marco Meir

73

2005-06

2009-10

Roland Siber

72

1974-75

1982-83

Rudolf Hanikel

67

1990-91

1994-95

Christina Steingruber

67

1987-88

1990-91

Verena Gross

65

2007-08

2012-13

Roland Hermann

63

1998-99

2003-04

Elke Mueller

59

1988-89

1992-93

Tina Wittmann

59

2006-07

2013-14

Daniela Leikam

55

1998-99

2001-02

Manfred Johanning

54

1988-89

1991-92

Jennifer Knoedler

53

2007-08

2012-13

Uwe Reinhardt

52

2000-01

2003-04

Johann Bleitzhofer

51

2005

2008

Ramona Zoeh

51

2011-12

2016-17

Erwin Hauser

47

1975-76

1978-79

Markus Bitterwolf

45

2005-06

2013-14

Carmen Reil

45

2009-10

2018-19

Johann sen. Popp

44

1989-90

1998-99

Raimund Maderholz

41

1978-79

1982-83

Michael Knoeferl

40

1976-77

1982-83

Armin Reichert

40

1987-88

1990-91

Monika Habermeyer

38

1999-00

2003-04

Herbert Oexler

38

1997-98

1999-00

Martin Schuetz

38

1997-98

2002-03

Lotte Kreller

38

1978-79

1982-83

Pietro Lanzi

37

1998-99

2000-01

Stefan Reil

37

1998-99

2000-01

Johann jun. Popp

36

1987-88

1990-91

Johann Kofler

36

1983-84

1985-86

Nico Wagner

36

2010

2017

Manfred Freund

33

1976-77

1979-80

Michael jun. Rosbor

31

1987-88

1990-91

Andreas Franz

30

2005-06

2008-09

Ralf Seitle

29

1987

1989

Erwin Dittenhauser jun

28

1981-82

1987-88

Rositta Thiele

28

2004-05

2006-07

Nick Walter

28

2018

2020-21

Sabine Pallmann

27

1987-88

1991-92

Maximilian Heger

26

2012-13

2015-16

Heidi Stelzer

25

1984-85

1987-88

Irma Adolf

25

1900-01

1977-78

Rainer Habermeyer

25

2001-02

2003-04

Franziska Ade

25

2009

2013

Josef Karmann

24

1981-82

1983-84

Hans jun. Maderholz

23

1979-80

1983-84

Florian Riesinger

23

2004-05

2006-07

Johannes Engel

22

2004-05

2006-07

Annemarie Lang

21

1990

1993

Stephan Bouillion

21

1979-80

1981-82

Kathrin Ade

21

2008-09

2011-12

Lena Schlueter

21

2016

2020-21

Sabine Tarnik

20

1986-87

1988-89

Barbara Knoeferl

19

1900-01

1977-78

David Moedl

19

2004-05

2006-07

Stefan Schmidtmeyer

19

2007-08

2009-10

Nathalie Papp

19

2012-13

2014-15

Daniela Meier

18

2017-18

2019-20

Maximilian Lang

18

2019

2020-21

Marcel Svarc

17

2002-03

2004-05

Sarah Papp

17

2012-13

2014-15

Melanie Stadler

17

2014

2017

Herbert Waecker

17

2019

2020-21

Hubert Reitberger

16

1986-87

1988-89

Jens Knoedler

16

2007-08

2010-11

Julia Riedmeier

16

2007-08

2010-11

Thomas Kaiser

16

2009-10

2012-13

Albert Lehmeier

15

2007

2009

Bernd Spiegl

14

2000-01

2002-03

Werner Betzenhofer

13

1979-80

1981-82

Benjamin Wecker

13

2004-05

2006-07

Tobias Vollmeier

13

2016

2018

Fabian Gross

13

2011

2018

Nico Schindler

11

2000-01

2001-02

Sabine Kaufer

10

1987-88

1991-92

Anthony Loeffler

10

2016

2018

Jochen Meier

9

1988-89

1991-92

Lothar Schmeisser

9

1987-88

1988-89

Andrea Krammer

9

1994-95

1996-97

Michael Seitz

9

2016

2018

Juergen Obeser

8

1988-89

1990-91

Silke Seitle

8

1987-88

1989-90

Christopher Narr

8

2002-03

2003-04

Lea Stadler

8

2016

2018

Florian Backofen

8

2017

2018

Klaus Schumacher

7

2000-01

2001-02

Martin Fuhrmann

7

2000-01

2002-03

Sascha Kiesewetter

7

2016-17

2017-18

Walter jun. Koenig

6

1983-84

1985-86

Sarah Giedl

6

2017-18

2018-19

Timo Lang

6

2017-18

2018-19

Martina Kober

5

1991-92

1994-95

Sandro Krohmer

5

2014-15

2015-16

Alina Mirwald

5

2017-18

2018-19

Tobias Giedl

5

2017-18

2018-19

Bianca Gloeckl

4

1989-90

1990-91

Christopher Narr

4

2004-05

2005-06

Sven Meir

4

2004-05

2005-06

Christian Bachhuber

4

2009-10

2010-11

Dominik Felber

4

2009-10

2010-11

Tanja Kramer

3

2000-01

2000-01

Rita Schoder

3

2007-08

2008-09

Markus Streicher

3

2009-10

2010-11

Thomas Streicher

3

2009-10

2010-11

Annika Sprungala

3

2012-13

2013-14

Isabella Seitz

3

2017-18

2018-19

Isabelle Pieruschka

3

2016

2018

Lea - Maria Seitz

3

2017-18

2018-19

Horst Schlender

2

1988-89

1989-90

Birgit Pallmann

2

1979-80

1980-81

Theresa Reichelt

2

2016-17

2017-18

Emil Litter

1

1978-79

1979-80

Klaus Walter

1

1992-93

1993-94

Veronika Baumgartl

1

2002-03

2003-04

Christoph Schnell

1

2007-08

2008-09

Luisa-Denise Schiller

1

2008-09

2009-10

Thomas Reisinger

1

2009-10

2010-11

Nicole Kaiser

1

2010-11

2011-12

Norbert Diermeier

1

2012

2013